語言:繁體   简体  
24/01/2018
25/01/2018
26/01/2018
27/01/2018
28/01/2018
29/01/2018
30/01/2018
Match Time Team   Team  
SWBL IK Eos Women's Udominate Basket Women's
NCAA South Carolina Texas Tech
GRE Panathinaikos Olympiacos
PBL Gtk Gliwice PGE Turow Zgorzelec
PBL Mosir Krosno Polski Cukier Torun
PBL Legia Wikana Start SA Lublin
PBL Energa Czarni Slupsk Atlas Stal Ostrow Wlkp.
CZBL NH Ostrava Olomoucko
CZBL Basketbol Brno CEZ Basketball Nymburk
CZBL BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec Turi Svitavy
SKBL MBK Rieker Komarno Spisska Nova Ves
SKBL Vahostav-Zilina Karlovka Bratislava
SKBL MBK Handlova Slavia Kosice
SKBL Inter Bratislava BC Prievidza
SKBL BK Iskra Svit BK Levice
SPWB Universidad Pais Vasco San Sebastian Woman's Mann Filter Zaragoza Women's
SPWB Halcon Avenida Women's Cadi La Seu D Urgell Women's
NB I. A PVSK Pannonpower Pecs Atomeromu SE PAKS
NB I. A Kormend Kaposvari KK
NB I. A Soproni Sordogok KTE-Duna Aszfalt
NB I. A Albacomp Fehervar Zalakeramia
NB I. A Jaszberenyi KSE Debreceni
NB I. A Szolnoki Olajbanyasz Szedeak
NB I. A MAFC Falco KC-Szombathely
POL WD1 Sleza Wroclaw Women's Widzew Lodz Woman's
POL WD1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Women CCC Polkowice Women's
POL WD1 KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Women's Basket Gdynia Women's
POL WD1 Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's Ostrow Wielkopolski Women's
POL WD1 Lublin Women's INEA AZS Poznan Woman's
POL WD1 Wisla Can-Pack Women's Energa Torun Woman's
MKD SL Ohrid Feni Industries
MKD SL Fersped Rabotnicki KK Kozuv
MKD SL KK Torus Skopje BC Strumica 2005
MKD SL Gostivar Pelister
MKD SL Karpos KK Kumanovo 2009
MKD SL KK Blokotehna-NB Shkupi
Super Ligi Sakarya BB Buyukcekmece
SPWB Gernika Bizkaia Women's Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
SPWB Lacturale Araski Women's Estudiantes Women's
ACB Baloncesto Fuenlabrada BC Andorra
SLOBL Krka Novo Mesto Tajfun Sentjur
SLOBL Ilirija Hopsi Polzela
SLOBL Union Olimpija Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
SLOBL Rogaska Lastovka Domzale
SLOBL Helios Domzale Zlatorog Lasko
SER BL KK Dynamic Beovuk
SER BL Vojvodina OKK Beograd
SER BL Borac Zlatibor Cajetina
SER BL KK Metalac Tamis Petrohemija
SER BL Subotica Spartak Sloga
SER BL Radnicki Kragujevac KK Dunav
SER BL KK Mladost Zemun KK Hemofarm Vrsac
SPWB Universitario Ferrol Women's Uni Girona Women's
GBP A Baunach TBB Trier
GBP A Phoenix Hagen Chemcats Chemnitz
GBP A Hanau RASTA Vechta
SPB C.B. Rio Breogan Forca Lleida Club Esportiu
DEBL Weert Den Helder Kings
GBP A Kirchheim Hamburg
GBP A Paderborn OrangeAcademy
GBP A BG Karlsruhe Nurnberger Falcons BC
NCAA Duke Blue Devils Virginia Cavaliers
FBL Elan Chalon Sur Saone Dijon
FBL AS Monaco Paris-Levallois
FBL Le Portel Limoges CSP
FBL Chalons-Reims Boulazac
FBL JL Bourg-en-Bresse Gravelines-Dunkerque
FBL Hyeres Toulon Strasbourg
FBL Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez Antibes
FBL Nanterre Le Mans Sarthe
FBL Cholet Basket Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
ACB San Pablo Burgos Unicaja Malaga
SPB Palma Air Europa-San Agustin Club Melilla Baloncesto
NCAA Butler St. John's
BBL Bristol Flyers London Lions
VBL Kangoeroes Basketball Willebroek Royal Atomia Brussels
DEBL Rotterdam Challengers Leiden
PRO B Ada Blois SLUC Nancy Basket
POR D1 Barreirense Forum Terceira Basket
NCAA Kansas Texas A&M
NBA Detroit Pistons Oklahoma City Thunder
ALMC Paulistano Amil(N) Mogi das Cruzes
NBA Indiana Pacers Orlando Magic
NBA Miami Heat Charlotte Hornets
NBA Atlanta Hawks Washington Wizards
ALMC San Lorenzo Espanol
NBA Golden State Warriors Boston Celtics
NBA Denver Nuggets Dallas Mavericks
NBA Minnesota Timberwolves Brooklyn Nets
NCAA UNLV San Diego State
NCAA UCLA Stanford
NBL Sydney Kings Melbourne Tigers
JWBL Toyota Antelopes Women's Hitachi Hitech Cougars Women's
JWBL Chanson V Magic Women's Yamanashi Women's
JB2 Kagawa Five Arrows Hiroshima Dragonflies
JWBL Fujitsu Redwave Women's JOMO Sunflowers Women's
JB2 Fukushima Fire Bonds Rizing-Fukuoka
JB1 Shimane Susanoo Magic Osaka Evessa
JWBL BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's Denso Iris Women's
JB2 Shinshu Brave Warriors Ehime Orange Vikings
JB2 Bambitious Nara Kumamoto Volters
JB2 Kanazawa Samuraiz Earth Friends Tokyo Z
JB2 Aomori Wats F Eagles Nagoya
JB2 Tsukuba Robots Yamagata Wyverns
JB2 Iwate Big Bulls Gunma Crane Thunders
JB2 Sendai 89er Akita Northern Happinets
JB1 Yokohama B-Corsairs Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
JB1 Toyota Alvark Shiga Lake Stars
JB1 San-En Neophoenix Toyama Grouses
JB1 Kyoto Hannaryz Sunrockers Shibuya
JB1 Niigata Swan Sea Horses
NBL Illawarra Hawks Cairns Taipans
KBL Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Changwon LG Sakers
KBL Busan Sonic boom Seoul Samsung Thunders
JWBL Ebara Vickies Women's Toyota Rabbits Women's
JWBL Aisin AW Wings Women's Mitsubishi Electric Dolphins Women's
IBL Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga Bandung Utama
JB1 Link Tochigi Brex Levanga Hokkaido
ABL Formosa Dreamers CLS Knights Surabaya
KBL Goyang Orion Orions Wonju Dongbu Promy
ABL Singapore Slingers Westports Malaysia Dragons
IBL NSH-GMC Jakarta Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
PBC Meralco Bolts Global Port
WKBL KDB Life Winnus Women's Cheongju KB Stars Women's
VTBC Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lokomotiv Kuban
SBL Kinmen Kaoliang Liquor Taiwan Beer
JB1 Nishinomiya Storks Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
Super Ligi Royal Hali Gaziantep Galatasaray Cafe Crown
ABL Saigon Heat Alab Pilipinas
IBL Satria Muda BritAma Hangtuah Sumsel IM
PBC San Miguel Beermen Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
SBL Pu-Yuan Yulon Dinosaurs
RWBL Dinamo GUVD Novosibirsk Women's Spartak Noginsk Women's
ACB Real Madrid Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
ACB Real Betis Gipuzkoa Basket
ACB Club Baloncesto Murcia Isla De Tenerife Canarias
ACB FC Barcelona DKV Joventut
SPB Araberri Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo
CBA Shenzhen Leopards Beijing Ducks
CBA JiangSu Tong Xi Zhejiang Lions
CBA Shanghai bilibili Jiangsu Dragons
CBA SiChuan PinSheng Whale Tianjin Golden Lions
CBA Jilin Northeast Tigers Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA Bayi Rockets ShanDong Lions
CBA Guangzhou Longlions Beijing Fly Dragon
CBA Shanxi Brave Dragons Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA Liaoning Dinosaurs Fujian Sturgeons
ACB Kalise Gran Canaria CAI Zaragoza
RWBL Nadezhda Women's Dynamo Moscow Women's
IBL Dell Aspac Jakarta Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
Super Ligi Darussafaka Tofas
RWBL Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women's Spartak Moscow Region Women's
RSL Temp Sumz Revda Rodniki Izhevsk
Super Ligi Banvitspor Fenerbahce Ulker
Belgian Cup Spirou Charleroi Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Belgian Cup Telindus Oostende Limburg United
NBF Tromso Storm Fyllingen
NBF Centrum Tigers Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
VTBC VEF Riga Juniors Tsmokі Minsk
VTBC Unics Kazan Parma Perm
FLBL BC Nokia Lapuan Korikobrat Kobrat
CWZBL Ostrava Women's Chance Strakonice Women's
RWBL Kazanochka Kazan Women's UMMC Ekaterinburg Women's
RWBL MBA Moscow Women's Inventa Kursk Women's
RSL Zenit Petersburg BC Ryazan
RSL St.Petersburg SBSK BC Samara
LKL Nevezis Kedainiai Siauliai
LKL Zalgiris Pieno Zvaigzdes
Super Ligi Fenerbahce Ulker Anadolu Efes
Super Ligi Pinar Karsiyaka Royal Hali Gaziantep
Super Ligi Yesilgiresun Besiktas Cola Turka
Super Ligi Galatasaray Cafe Crown Darussafaka
Super Ligi Eskisehir Basket Banvitspor
Super Ligi Buyukcekmece Istanbul BB
Super Ligi Tofas Usak Sportlif
Super Ligi Trabzonspor Basketball Sakarya BB
ISRBL Maccabi SCE Ashdod Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
ISRBL Hapoel Eilat Hapoel Tel-Aviv
ISRBL Bnei Herzliya Ironi Nahariya
ISRBL Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
ISRBL Maccabi Rishon LeZion Ironi Nes Ziona
ISRBL Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon Hapoel Holon
CRBL KK Zadar Cedevita Zagreb
CZBL Sluneta Usti nad Labem USK Prague
EMKL Tallinna Kalev Audentese SG
ITABL2 Eurobasket Roma Tortona

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.com.cn All Rights Reserved.