語言:繁體   简体  
27/04/2018
28/04/2018
29/04/2018
30/04/2018
01/05/2018
02/05/2018
03/05/2018
Match Time Team   Team  
POL WD1 Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's CCC Polkowice Women's
EURO BC Khimki Moscow Region CSKA Moscow
GBBL Brose Baskets Gotha
GBBL Eisbaren Bremerhaven Ratiopharm Ulm
GBBL ALBA Berlin Frankfurt Skyliners
GBBL Science City Jena LTi Giessen 46ers
GBBL Mitteldeutscher BC Medi Bayreuth
SER BL Crvena Zvezda Red Star Zlatibor Cajetina
GWBBL Pharmaserv Marburg Women's Herner Women's
GWBBL Keltern Women's TSV Wasserburg Women's
POL WD1 Sleza Wroclaw Women's Wisla Can-Pack Women's
GBP A RASTA Vechta BG Karlsruhe
GBP A Crailsheim Merlins TBB Trier
PBL Polski Cukier Torun MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
PRO B Evreux Lille
PRO B Aix Maurienne Vichy Clermont
PRO B Denain-Voltaire Charleville Mezieres
PRO B Saint-Chamond Rouen
PRO B Caen Provence Fos-sur
FBL Hyeres Toulon Chalons-Reims
FBL Dijon Le Portel
GBBL EWE Baskets Oldenburg BG Gottingen
GBBL EnBW Ludwigsburg S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
GBBL Telekom Baskets Bonn New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig
GBBL Walter Tigers Tubingen FC Bayern Munchen
BBL Newcastle Eagles Plymouth Raiders
BBL Worcester Wolves Cheshire Phoenix
BBL Bristol Flyers Leeds Force
VBL Belfius Mons-Hainaut Port of Antwerp Giants
VBL Telindus Oostende Royal Atomia Brussels
VBL Belgacom Liege BC Spirou Charleroi
VBL Leuven Bears Generali Okapi Aalstar
VBL Limburg United Kangoeroes Basketball Willebroek
PRO B Entente Orleans Nantes
EURO Real Madrid Panathinaikos
SER BL Mega Leks Borac
SPB La Bruixa d'Or Manresa Forca Lleida Club Esportiu
SPB Palma Air Europa-San Agustin Grupo Capitol Valladolid
SPB CB Penas Huesca Club Ourense Baloncesto
SPB Palencia Baloncesto Caceres Basket
SPB C.B. Rio Breogan Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo
SPB CB Clavijo Leyma Coruna
SPB Regal FC Barcelona B CB Prat Joventut
SPB Amics del Basquet Castello Club Melilla Baloncesto
SPB Araberri Iraurgi SB
POR D1 Illiabum Clube FC Porto Ferpinta
POR D1 Ovarense Aerosoles Barreirense
POR D1 Lisboa e Benfica Vitoria S(VSC)
NBA Washington Wizards Toronto Raptors
ARG BL Weber Bahia La Union
NBA Indiana Pacers Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA Utah Jazz Oklahoma City Thunder
JB2 Akita Northern Happinets Yamagata Wyverns
JB1 Yokohama B-Corsairs Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
JB2 F Eagles Nagoya Iwate Big Bulls
JB1 Link Tochigi Brex Sunrockers Shibuya
JB1 Chiba Jets Levanga Hokkaido
NBL Nelson Giants Super City Rangers
JB1 Kawasaki Brave Thunders Kyoto Hannaryz
WSEABL Nunawading Spectres Women's Albury Wodonga Women's
ABVW Southern Peninsula Sharks Women's Waverley Falcon Women's
WSEABL Kilsyth Cobras Women's Dandenong Rangers Women's
WSEABL Ballarat Miners Women's Geelong Women's
WSEABL Hobart Chargers Women's Sandringham Sabres Women's
WSEABL Diamond Valley Eagles Women's Melbourne Tigers Woman's
ABVW Sunbury Jets Women's Keilor Thunder Women's
JB1 Osaka Evessa Shiga Lake Stars
WSEABL Frankston Blues Women's Canberra Capitals Woman's
ABL Mono Vampire Alab Pilipinas
PBCC NLEX Road Warriors Columbian Dyip
JB2 Aomori Wats Kagawa Five Arrows
JB2 Bambitious Nara Kumamoto Volters
JB2 Tsukuba Robots Gunma Crane Thunders
JB2 Rizing-Fukuoka Ehime Orange Vikings
JB2 Sendai 89er Fukushima Fire Bonds
JB2 Earth Friends Tokyo Z Shinshu Brave Warriors
WSABL Central Districts Lions Women's West Adelaide Bearcats Women's
WSABL South Adelaide Panthers Women's Forestville Eagles Women's
WSABL Southern Tigers Women's Norwood Flames Women's
WSABL Eastern Mavericks Women's North Adelaide Rockets Women's
WSABL Woodville Warriors Women's Sturt Sabres Women's
JB1 Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa Toyota Alvark
JB1 Niigata Swan San-En Neophoenix
JB1 Toyama Grouses Sea Horses
SEABL Nunawading Spectres Albury Wodonga
JB2 Hiroshima Dragonflies Kanazawa Samuraiz
ABV Keilor Thunder Knox Raiders
JB1 Shimane Susanoo Magic Nishinomiya Storks
Super Ligi Besiktas Cola Turka Pinar Karsiyaka
SEABL Ballarat Miners Geelong Supercats
SEABL Hobart Chargers Sandringham Sabres
SEABL Kilsyth Cobras Dandenong Rangers
SEABL Diamond Valley Eagles Melbourne Tigers
MKD SL Feni Industries Shkupi
MKD SL Fersped Rabotnicki KK Kumanovo 2009
MKD SL KK Kozuv BC Strumica 2005
MKD SL Karpos Pelister
MKD SL KK Blokotehna-NB Ohrid
MKD SL Gostivar KK Torus Skopje
ABVW Hume City Broncos Women's McKinnon Cougars Women's
ABV Ringwood Hawks Casey Cavaliers
ABV Eltham Wildcats Blackburn Vikings
AWSBL Rockingham Flames Women's Joondalup Resort Wolf Women's
AWSBL Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women's Stirling Senators Women's
AWSBL East Perth Eagles Women's Lakeside Lightning Women's
AWSBL Willetton Tigers Women's Perth Redbacks Women's
AWSBL South West Slammers Women's Cockburn Cougars Women's
SEABL Frankston Blues Canberra Gunners
PBCC Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Phoenix Fuel Masters
SABL Southern Tigers Norwood Flames
SABL Eastern Mavericks North Adelaide Rockets
SABL Woodville Warriors Sturt Sabres
SABL Central Districts Lions West Adelaide Bearcats
SABL South Adelaide Panthers Forestville Eagles
ASBL Geraldton Buccaneers Mandurah Magic
ASBL Goldfields Giants Perry Lake Eagle
GEO D1 Dinamo Tbilisi Batumi RSU
TBL Turk Telekom Istanbulspor
TBL TED Ankara Kolejliler Antalyaspor
TBL Afyon Belediye Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI
TBL Akhisar Belediyespor Duzce Belediye
TBL Bursaspor Bandirma Kirmizi
TBL Karesi Spor Yalova Bld
TBL Selcuklu Belediyesi Aliaga Petkim
TBL Bakirkoy Basket Ormanspor Genc Ankara
TBL Bahcesehir Koleji Samsun
ASBL Rockingham Flames Joondalup Wolves
ASBL Kalamunda Eastern Suns Stirling Senators
ASBL East Perth Eagles Lakeside Lightning
ASBL Willetton Tigers Perth Redbacks
ASBL South West Slammers Cockburn Cougars
Super Ligi Usak Sportlif Fenerbahce Ulker
Super Ligi Istanbul BB Royal Hali Gaziantep
UFBU SL MBC Nikolaev Khimik
TWBL Galatasaray Women's Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women's
Super Ligi Banvitspor Anadolu Efes
LKL Zalgiris Nevezis Kedainiai
LKL BC Vytautas Prienai Neptunas
RBL BC Timisoara BCM Pitesti Arges
RBL CSA Steaua Turabo CSM Oradea
RBL CSU Atlassib Sibiu U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
RBL SCM Craiova Universitatea CS Phoenix Galati
RBL BC Timba Timisoara Dinamo Bucharest
TWBL Girne Univ Women's Botas Spor Women's
POR D1 Electrico FC Galitos Barreiro
GRE2 AEL 1964 Iraklis
GRE2 DASH Peristeri Athens Maroussi Costa Coffee
GRE2 Apollon Patras AE Psychikou Athens
GRE2 Sefa Arkadikos Holargos B.C.
GRE2 Papagou Ethnikos Piraeus
GRE2 Kastoria Amyntas
GRE2 AS Karditsas AE Doxa Lefkadas
GRE2 Ermis Agias Douka
AMBB Celovec Basket2000 Vienna
LBL Jurmala Fenikss Latvijas Universitate
PBL Zastal Zielona Gora Rosa Radom
CZBL USK Prague Basketbol Brno
CZBL BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec NH Ostrava
SLOBL Tajfun Sentjur Ilirija
SLOBL Lastovka Domzale Union Olimpija
SER BL Partizan KK Hemofarm Vrsac
SER BL Radnicki FMP Beograd KK Dynamic
SER BL Vojvodina KK Metalac
CWZBL KP Brno Women's ZVVZ USK Prague Women's
POR D1 UD Oliveirense CAB Madeira
POR D1 Forum Terceira Basket Lusitania Angra Patrimonio Mundial
RWBL Enisey Krasnoyarsk Nadezhda Women's
RWBL UMMC Ekaterinburg Women's Dynamo Kursk Women's

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.com.cn All Rights Reserved.