語言:繁體   简体  
24/10/2018
25/10/2018
26/10/2018
27/10/2018
28/10/2018
29/10/2018
30/10/2018
Match Time Team   Team  
PBGC Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Phoenix Fuel Masters
JB2 Yamagata Wyverns Gunma Crane Thunders
JB2 Shimane Susanoo Magic Bambitious Nara
JB2 Earth Friends Tokyo Z Nishinomiya Storks
JB2 Shinshu Brave Warriors Tokyo Hachioji BEE Trains
JB2 Ehime Orange Vikings Kagawa Five Arrows
JB2 Hiroshima Dragonflies Kumamoto Volters
JB2 F Eagles Nagoya Kanazawa Samuraiz
JB2 Sendai 89er Aomori Wats
JB2 Tsukuba Robots Fukushima Fire Bonds
JB1 Rizing-Fukuoka Kyoto Hannaryz
JB1 Akita Northern Happinets Link Tochigi Brex
JB1 Sunrockers Shibuya Toyota Alvark
JB1 Shiga Lake Stars Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
JB1 Chiba Jets Levanga Hokkaido
JB1 Sea Horses Toyama Grouses
JB1 Yokohama B-Corsairs Niigata Swan
JB1 Kawasaki Brave Thunders San-En Neophoenix
KBL Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Jeonju KCC Egis
KBL Inchon Etland Blackslamer Anyang KGC
PBGC San Miguel Beermen Global Port
JB1 Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa Osaka Evessa
WCBA Shandong Lottery Women's Tianjin GuanLan Women's
WCBA Wuhan ShengFan Women's FuJian Wote Women's
WCBA Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women's SiChuan JinQiang Women's
WCBA HeNan YiChuan Women's Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
WCBA ShangHai Baoshan Women's Xinjiang WJ Women's
WCBA Beijing Ducks Women's Hebei Win Power Women's
WCBA Ba Yi GuangBO Women's Heilongjiang DaQing Women's
WCBA Shanxi TianZe Women's Jiang Su Yonglian Women's
WCBA Liaoning ZhongDa Women's GuangDong Marcopolo Women's
CBA Fujian Sturgeons Bayi Rockets
CBA SiChuan PinSheng Whale Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA Xinjiang Flying Tigers NanJing TongXi DaSheng
RSL Ural Ekaterinburg SBSK BC Samara
WABA Beroe Women's Montana 2003 Women's
WABA Banovici Women's Tresnjevka 2009 Women's
WABA Crvena Zvezda Red Star Women's KK Buducnost Women's
BBSL Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev Prinemane
BIBL Beroe KK Kozuv
FLBL Tampereen Pyrinto Salon Vilpas
FLBL Kouvot Kouvola Ura Basket
BBSL Sdushor Minsk Brest
UFBU SL Avantazh Politechnik Kyiv Basket
SKBL MBK Handlova Vahostav-Zilina
SKBL MBK Rieker Komarno BC Prievidza
SKBL BK Levice Inter Bratislava
SKBL MBK Lucenec Spisska Nova Ves
CWZBL Zabiny Brno Women's Kara Trutnov Women's
BBSL Tsmoki Minsk 3 Gomel
FIBA EC CSA Steaua Turabo KB Sigal Prishtina
FIBA EC Balkan Botevgrad Tsmoki Minsk
FIBA EC Cherkaski Mavpy Bakken Bears
FIBA EC BC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Aris TT Bank
FIBA EC Ironi Nes Ziona SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
FIBA EC Istanbul BB Spirou Charleroi
BCL Besiktas Cola Turka Strasbourg
BCL Lietkabelis CEZ Basketball Nymburk
ABA2 HKK Zrinjski HT Mostar KK Torus Skopje
ABA2 KK Hemofarm Vrsac KK Sutjeska
ABA2 KK Split Spars Sarajevo
ABA2 KK Lovcen Cetinje Borac
ELB Jurmala Fenikss VEF Riga Juniors

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.com.cn All Rights Reserved.