語言:繁體   简体  
16/12/2017
17/12/2017
18/12/2017
19/12/2017
20/12/2017
21/12/2017
22/12/2017
Match Time Team   Team  
ACC Kano Pillars(N) City Oilers
TBL Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbulspor
BBSL Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev Tsmokі Minsk
BBSL Gomel Rubon
BBSL Brest Tsmokі Minsk II
WCBA Liaoning ZhongDa Women's GuangDong Marcopolo Women's
WCBA Heilongjiang DaQing Women's Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
WCBA Jiang Su Yonglian Women's Xinjiang WJ Women's
WCBA ShangHai Baoshan Women's SiChuan JinQiang Women's
WCBA ShenBu DanDong Women's Shandong Lottery Women's
WCBA Shanxi TianZe Women's Ba Yi GuangBO Women's
WCBA Beijing Ducks Women's Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
CBA Beijing Fly Dragon Bayi Rockets
CBA Tianjin Golden Lions Jiangsu Dragons
CBA Zhejiang Lions Shanxi Brave Dragons
TWBL Agu Spor Women's Galatasaray Women's
IBL Garuda Kukar Bandung Bandung Utama
BBSL Sdushor Minsk Grodno
GEO D1 Sokhumi Olimpi Tbilisi
Super Ligi Trabzonspor Basketball Buyukcekmece
ACC AS Sale(N) ASB New Generation
DMCP EBAA Copenhagen Wolfpack
VTBC Lokomotiv Kuban Zenit Petersburg
SWBL Telge Women's AIK Basket Women's
SWBL Udominate Basket Women's Uppsala Basket Women's
RSL Rodniki Izhevsk CSKA Moscow II
TBL Karesi Spor Aliaga Petkim
TBL Bursaspor Turk Telekom
Super Ligi Sakarya BB Royal Hali Gaziantep
RWBL CS Olimpia Brasov Women's Univ Goldis ICIM Arad Women's
TWBL Besiktas JK Women's Adana Aski Women's
GEO D1 Cactus Tbilisi Delta
Kos D1 Kerasan Prishtina KB Peja
POR D1 Electrico FC CAB Madeira
GRE PAOK AEK Athens
CWZBL KP Brno Women's Slavia Prague Women's
DM WCUP Stevnsgade Women's Horsholm Women's
QBL Al Arabi(QAT) Al Ahli
ACC U.S Monastir(N) Petroliers
SVEB Sodertalje Kings Boras Basket
LKL BC Vytautas Prienai Zalgiris
FLBL Kouvot Kouvola Kauhajoen Karhu
FLBL Salon Vilpas Lapuan Korikobrat Kobrat
FLBL Joensuun Kataja Espoo United
LBL BK Jekabpils BK Ogre Sonora
CWZBL Zabiny Brno Women's Slovanka Women's
POR D1 Vitoria S(VSC) Lisboa e Benfica
GRE2 Holargos B.C. DASH Peristeri Athens
GRE2 AE Doxa Lefkadas Maroussi Costa Coffee
GRE2 Kastoria AS Karditsas
GRE2 AE Psychikou Athens Sefa Arkadikos
GRE2 Ethnikos Piraeus AEL 1964
GRE2 Amyntas Ermis Agias
GRE2 Apollon Patras Papagou
GRE2 Douka Iraklis
TBL Akhisar Belediyespor Bandirma Kirmizi
TBL Afyon Belediye Duzce Belediye
Kos D1 Ylli Borea
EMKL Valga Rapla KK
EMKL Tallinna Kalev KK Parnu
LKL Nevezis Kedainiai Neptunas
CZBL CEZ Basketball Nymburk Turi Svitavy
CZBL BK JIP Pardubice BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
NBB Mogi das Cruzes Paschoalotto Bauru
BPL Rilski Sportist PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia
BPL Beroe Spartak Pleven
BPL Tundja Yambol Academic Bultex
RWBL CS Universitatea Alba Iulia Women's CSBT Alexandria Women
RWBL Municipal Satu Mare Women's Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Women's
LNA Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Regio Basel
LNA Benetton Fribourg Olympic Union Neuchatel Basket
POL WD1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Women Widzew Lodz Woman's
MKD SL Karpos Fersped Rabotnicki
MKD SL Feni Industries Shkupi
AMBB UKJ HYPO Mistelbach Jennersdorf

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.com.cn All Rights Reserved.