語言:繁體   简体  
20/10/2018
21/10/2018
22/10/2018
23/10/2018
24/10/2018
25/10/2018
26/10/2018
Match Time Team   Team  
JWBL JOMO Sunflowers Women's Yamanashi Women's
JWBL Aisin AW Wings Women's Chanson V Magic Women's
JB2 Gunma Crane Thunders Shinshu Brave Warriors
JB1 San-En Neophoenix Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
JB1 Akita Northern Happinets Rizing-Fukuoka
KBL Busan Sonic boom Seoul SK Knights
KBL Changwon LG Sakers Inchon Etland Blackslamer
JWBL Fujitsu Redwave Women's Ebara Vickies Women's
JB1 Link Tochigi Brex Levanga Hokkaido
JB1 Toyota Alvark Kawasaki Brave Thunders
JB1 Sea Horses Sunrockers Shibuya
JWBL Toyota Rabbits Women's Mitsubishi Electric Dolphins Women's
JWBL BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's Toyota Antelopes Women's
KBL Goyang Orion Orions Jeonju KCC Egis
WNBL Bendigo Spirit Women's Dandenong Rangers Women's
JB2 Kumamoto Volters Tokyo Hachioji BEE Trains
JB1 Chiba Jets Niigata Swan
PBGC Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters San Miguel Beermen
JB2 Fukushima Fire Bonds Hiroshima Dragonflies
JB2 Kanazawa Samuraiz Sendai 89er
JB2 Aomori Wats Ehime Orange Vikings
JB2 Bambitious Nara Earth Friends Tokyo Z
JB2 Tsukuba Robots Yamagata Wyverns
JB2 Nishinomiya Storks F Eagles Nagoya
JB1 Yokohama B-Corsairs Shiga Lake Stars
JB1 Toyama Grouses Kyoto Hannaryz
JB1 Osaka Evessa Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
TWBL Galatasaray Women's Izmit Belediyespor Women's
JB2 Kagawa Five Arrows Shimane Susanoo Magic
PBL Trefl Sopot Anwil Wloclawek
TWBL Adana Aski Women's Fenerbahce Women's
TWBL Mersin BSB Women's Pankup TED Kayseri Koleji Women's
TWBL Ormanspor Women's Girne Univ Women's
TWBL Bodrum Women's Besiktas JK Women's
CWZBL Basketball Nymburk Women's Kara Trutnov Women's
BBSL Sdushor Minsk Impuls Bguir
WCBA Ba Yi GuangBO Women's Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
WCBA Jiang Su Yonglian Women's ShangHai Baoshan Women's
WCBA Beijing Ducks Women's Shandong Lottery Women's
WCBA FuJian Wote Women's HeNan YiChuan Women's
WCBA Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's Tianjin GuanLan Women's
WCBA Shanxi TianZe Women's Liaoning ZhongDa Women's
WCBA Hebei Win Power Women's SiChuan JinQiang Women's
WCBA Wuhan ShengFan Women's GuangDong Marcopolo Women's
SWBL Hogsbo Women's Wetterbaygden Sparks Women's
BBSL Prinemane Grodno
BBSL Gomel Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
DWBL Amager Women's Herlev Women's
GRE AGO Rethymno Aegean AEK Athens
GRE Kolossos Rhodes G.S. Kymis
GRE DASH Peristeri Athens Holargos B.C.
NBF Froya Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
DBL Copenhagen Wolfpack Team FOG Naestved
DWBL Lemvig Women's Vaerlose Women's
SWBL Uppsala Basket Women's BBK Lulea Women's
CBL AEK Larnaca Keravnos Strovolos
RWBL Spartak Moscow Region Women's Spartak Noginsk Women's
RWBL Dinamo GUVD Novosibirsk Women's UMMC Ekaterinburg Women's
RWBL MBA Moscow Women's Dynamo Kursk Women's
RWBL Inventa Kursk Women's Dynamo Moscow Women's
TBL Mamak Belediye Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI
TBL Aliaga Petkim Manisa
VTBC Tsmoki Minsk BC Nizhny Novgorod
CWZBL KP Brno Women's Ostrava Women's
SVEB Koping Stars Jamtland Basket
VTBC Lokomotiv Kuban VEF Riga Juniors
FLBL Kauhajoen Karhu BC Nokia
FLBL UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki Joensuun Kataja
FLBL Ura Basket Helsinki Seagulls
SWBL Norrkoping Dolphins Women's Alvik BBK Women's
POR D1 Lisboa e Benfica Lusitania Angra Patrimonio Mundial
GRE2 Maroussi Costa Coffee Iraklis
GRE2 Apollon Patras AS Koroivos Amaliadas
GRE2 AE Psychikou Athens Diagoras Driopideon
GRE2 Ethnikos Piraeus Amyntas
GRE2 Evropi Pefkohori Ionikos
GRE2 Kastoria Kavala
GRE2 AS Karditsas Ippokratis
GRE2 Ermis Agias GS Harilaos Trikoupis
ELB Liepajas Lauvas BK Ventspils
ELB Tallinna Kalev BK Ogre Sonora
ELB Valmiera Glass Via Jurmala Fenikss
VTBC Avtodor Saratov Enisey Krasnoyarsk
ABA Krka Novo Mesto Partizan
GRE PAOK Prometheus
Super Ligi Darussafaka Bahcesehir Koleji
Super Ligi Turk Telekom Besiktas Cola Turka
Super Ligi Istanbul BB Pinar Karsiyaka
Super Ligi Afyon Belediye Tofas
Super Ligi Sakarya BB Royal Hali Gaziantep
VTBC Unics Kazan Zastal Zielona Gora
LKL Lietuvos Rytas Siauliai
LKL Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietkabelis
CZBL CEZ Basketball Nymburk Sluneta Usti nad Labem
CZBL BK JIP Pardubice Olomoucko
BPL Spartak Pleven Tundja Yambol
BPL PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia Balkan Botevgrad
BPL Rilski Sportist Beroe
BPL Lukoil Levski Euroins Cherno More
RBL CS Energia Targu Jiu Aurel Vlaicu
RBL BCM Pitesti Arges BC Timisoara
RBL CSM Oradea Stiinta Bucharest
RBL U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca CSA Steaua Turabo
RBL SCM Craiova Universitatea CSU Atlassib Sibiu
RBL CSS Miercurea Ciuc Rapid Bucuresti
RBL Sighetu Marmatiei CS Phoenix Galati
RBL CSM Foscani Gladiator Universitatea Cluj Napoca
RBL Agronomia Bucuresti BC Mures Targu
NB I. A Kormend Soproni Sordogok
NB I. A Atomeromu SE PAKS Falco KC-Szombathely
NB I. A Kaposvari KK Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
NB I. A Jaszberenyi KSE Albacomp Fehervar
NB I. A KTE-Duna Aszfalt PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
POR D1 Galitos Barreiro Imortal
MKD SL Fersped Rabotnicki KK Kozuv
MKD SL Vardar KK Torus Skopje
MKD SL Ohrid KK Kumanovo 2009
MKD SL KK Blokotehna-NB Pelister
MKD SL Shkupi Feni Industries
AMBB UKJ HYPO Mistelbach Deutsch Wagram Alligators
AMBB BBC Nord Jennersdorf
TBL Akhisar Belediyespor Selcuklu Belediyesi
CZBL USK Prague Basketbol Brno
LNA Lausanne Basket BBC Monthey
LNA Benetton Fribourg Olympic Lugano Tigers
CZBL BC Kolin Hradec Kralove
ACB San Pablo Burgos C.B. Rio Breogan
GBBL Ratiopharm Ulm ALBA Berlin
GBBL Mitteldeutscher BC RASTA Vechta
NBF Gimle Baerum Basket
UFBU SL BC Odessa Kyiv Basket
UFBU SL Khimik Cherkaski Mavpy
CZBL BK Decin NH Ostrava
CZBL BK Opava Turi Svitavy
SKBL Spisska Nova Ves MBK Handlova
SKBL BC Prievidza MBK Lucenec
SKBL BK Iskra Svit BK Levice
SKBL Inter Bratislava MBK Rieker Komarno
SLOBL Union Olimpija Hopsi Polzela
SLOBL Zlatorog Lasko Tajfun Sentjur
SLOBL Rogaska Lastovka Domzale
SLOBL Ilirija Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
SER BL KK Hemofarm Vrsac KK Mladost Zemun
SER BL Sloboda OKK Beograd
SER BL Tamis Petrohemija KK Dynamic
SER BL Subotica Spartak Borac
SER BL Beovuk Vojvodina
SER BL KK Dunav OKK Novi Pazar
SER BL Zlatibor Cajetina KK Metalac
RWBL ACS Sepsi SIC Women's CS Olimpia Brasov Women's
RWBL Univ Goldis ICIM Arad Women's Municipal Targoviste Women's
RWBL CSM U Oradea Women's Municipal Targu Mures Women's
RWBL Municipal Satu Mare Women's Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Women's
RWBL Agronomia Bucuresti Women's Rapid Bucuresti Women's
LNA Swiss Central Basket Vevey Riviera
POL WD1 KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Women's Siedlce Women's
POL WD1 INEA AZS Poznan Woman's Energa Torun Woman's
POL WD1 Sleza Wroclaw Women's Lublin Women's
AMBB Worthersee Piraten Dornbirn Lions

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.com.cn All Rights Reserved.